The following list of tipsters on Tipstrr have been providing sports tips for over 2 years. Some for 5 years or more. This shows you the long-term potential for making money using the right sports tipsters.

The table shows a tipster’s Return On Investment (ROI) over a range of time-spans. From the ROI delivered over the most recent 3 completed months through one-year, two-years to the ROI produced over 4 years of tips and beyond.

TIPSTER / ROI3
mth
6
mth
12
mth
2
YRS
3
YRS
4
YRS
All
Time
Horseforacourse64%66%67%49%34%34%43%
Underdog Racing Tips25%39%46%43%44%40%41%
Smallfieldpunting24%17%28%28%31%
Thebanker18%34%34%31%35%32%30%
On The Money Tips52%49%37%34%33%28%28%
Sniper Piper-21%-20%-10%-1%1%25%
Sotnas Horse Racing45%25%13%11%17%
Speculate To Accumulator15%24%15%11%16%
Gv Early Alerts11%14%10%14%15%14%15%
Shrewd Tips16%12%12%19%16%15%15%
Svb Tips12%18%19%18%16%14%15%
Footballer Tips21%18%15%12%13%14%14%
Cd Systems Daily Bargain32%18%6%5%10%10%13%
Lulas Btts11%12%12%13%12%
Zenith3%5%11%13%12%10%9%
Lemonado5%6%7%8%9%9%9%
Sports Insider0%7%16%10%9%8%9%
Long Shot Tips22%-1%8%11%8%9%8%
Soccerrafa8%5%5%6%8%
Highoddbet-16%-7%0%2%4%6%7%
Soccerbr14%5%4%7%6%
Theoutsiders2%2%2%1%5%
Pinchbet Nfl25%18%10%4%5%
Basketvalue13%27%8%1%4%4%4%
Richard Kevin-11%-5%6%2%5%4%4%
Cashmachine 8Nna1-1%0%2%0%2%2%2%
Tipster1986-3%1%4%2%2%2%1%
Wondertips-13%-14%-7%2%1%