The following list of tipsters on Tipstrr have been providing sports tips for over 2 years. Some for 5 years or more. This shows you the long-term potential for making money using the right sports tipsters.

The table shows a tipster’s Return On Investment (ROI) over a range of time-spans. From the ROI delivered over the most recent 3 completed months through one-year, two-years to the ROI produced over 4 years of tips and beyond.

TIPSTER / ROILatest
Mth ROI
3
mth
6
mth
12
mth
2
YRS
3
YRS
4
YRS
All
Time
Sharpe
Ratio
Underdog Racing Tips58%26%25%40%40%41%39%40%0.62
Lulas Tribtts16%47%32%37%36%1.02
Bigoddsvalue44%-13%3%12%31%31%0.37
Outsiderspeedpicks12%-5%6%14%28%32%32%30%0.55
Jimmys Golf0%-19%-1%29%29%0.42
Thebanker18%32%24%33%31%34%33%29%0.54
The King Of Horses29%25%21%27%28%1.07
Model Man-18%10%12%27%26%0.74
On The Money Tips18%2%25%27%25%30%25%25%0.58
Elite Horse Tips40%1%2%18%22%24%0.89
Eachwaymornigtips1%10%22%26%23%1.19
Rich Bets37%5%15%20%20%1.05
On Target Tips31%12%19%18%21%22%17%19%0.75
365 Tips81%0%0%14%22%18%17%17%0.57
The Jackpot Junkie Tennis2%20%15%18%17%0.45
Pro Eachway Morning19%0%7%13%15%1.00
Gv Early Alerts37%44%26%23%14%17%17%15%0.31
Flyingboltoriginalone9%13%8%23%17%14%15%15%0.30
Svb Tips45%16%15%20%18%16%15%15%1.03
Eachwayinvestment32%-12%6%10%14%0.85
Gallop Guru-20%-17%10%18%13%0.18
Footy Star-38%18%3%1%12%12%0.61
Footballer Tips-3%-2%5%12%10%12%13%12%1.21
Lulas Btts-8%8%7%11%10%12%1.49
Star Tips-5%16%6%3%9%10%0.77
Chapolinnf7%10%6%6%9%0.99
Soccerrafa5%9%7%5%6%8%8%8%0.65
The One To Beat5%-11%-7%-5%-1%7%0.29
Ottchen Rugby 94Aoe-16%13%12%9%6%0.15
All Value-17%9%12%7%6%0.20
Tippysystems8%-15%-9%6%6%0.10
Tried And Trusted16%-20%-20%4%4%6%0.13
Cooltipster0%7%5%5%5%0.67
Trytips-1%9%10%7%5%0.43
Cinzano Kid15%20%0%3%5%0.11
Tbwtipster Avb9I-4%-1%1%4%5%0.19
No Goal65%0%2%4%5%0.35
Htft Drawhome X1-17%-3%1%8%5%0.03
Anna Nass-19%21%12%2%4%0.13
Tennis 13%-10%-6%-9%0%4%4%4%0.07
Bill44421%-2%-5%1%4%0.26
Horsestips13%2%0%-3%2%4%0.27
Big Value Horses-62%38%8%3%4%0.13
Sportbetx27%14%4%2%3%0.25
Suchys Equine Investments42%2%-13%6%-3%3%0.08
Ottchen Tennis-9%2%5%4%2%0.15
Itennis-6%1%5%0%-1%1%2%2%0.10
Kensallweather-35%31%-11%-8%4%-2%2%2%0.02